vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836309)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836309)
from £38.71to £40.793 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wall Shelf Set: 4-piece
• Material: Engineered Wood, Metal
• Design: Floating Shelf with Storage and Hanging Rod
• Assembly Required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 65x25x30cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame 4-Tier Shelves Home
Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 65x25x30cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame 4-Tier Shelves Home, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Shelving & Storage > Shelving Units
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.71 / Unit
4 Piece Wall Shelf Set with Bars Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL 836309
4 Piece Wall Shelf Set with Bars Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wall Shelf Set 4 Piece with Bars Rack Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL 836309
Wall Shelf Set 4 Piece with Bars Rack Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Shelf Set: 4-piece
Material: Engineered Wood, Metal
Design: Floating Shelf with Storage and Hanging Rod
Assembly Required: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel