vidaXL Tool shed (46304)

Price History
• Garden Shed
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
• Storage Space: Shelves for Tools, Furniture, Equipment
• Doors: Double Doors for Easy Access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tool shed (46304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Shed Brown - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Tool Storage, 116x45x175 cm, Double Doors, Ventilated, 46304
Protect your garden essentials with the vidaXL Garden Shed Brown Galvanised Steel Outdoor Terrance Tool Storage Shed. This durable, galvanised steel...
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Shed Galvanised Steel Brown 116x45x175 cm Plastic Vents Shelves Lockable
Garden Shed Galvanised Steel Brown 116x45x175 cm Plastic Vents Shelves Lockable, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£167.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.75 / Unit
Product Details
Garden Shed
Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
Storage Space: Shelves for Tools, Furniture, Equipment
Doors: Double Doors for Easy Access

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tool shed (46304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tool shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152183)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 116 x 45 x 175 cm (46303)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152182)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed (46301)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152184)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 55 x 52 x 174.5 cm (152186)
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152185)
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed (46304)
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£167.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel