vidaXL Garden shed (46301)

Price History
• Garden Shed
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
• Storage Space: Shelves included, double doors for easy access
• Dimensions: 116 x 45 x 175 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shed (46301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Garden Shed - Outdoor Tool Storage with Shelves (116x45x175 cm) 46301
vidaXL Garden Shed Green Galvanised Steel Outdoor Terrance Tool Storage Shed This sturdy garden shed shields your tools, garden furniture, and...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed Outdoor Storage House Patio Tool Organiser Galvanised Steel vidaXL 46301
Garden Shed Outdoor Storage House Patio Tool Organiser Galvanised Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Hammocks
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Shed
Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
Storage Space: Shelves included, double doors for easy access
Dimensions: 116 x 45 x 175 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shed (46301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tool shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152182)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152183)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 55 x 52 x 174.5 cm (152186)
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152185)
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 116 x 45 x 175 cm (46302)
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tool shed (46304)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 55 x 52 x 174.5 cm (152187)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 102 x 52 x 112 cm (152184)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed (46301)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel