vidaXL Stool Solid Teak Wood (243469)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £102.99to £126.544 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Stool made of solid teak
• Use: Footrest, side table
• Handcrafted with rustic charm
• Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stool Solid Teak Wood (243469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Stool Seat/Footrest/Side Table Furniture Home Décor 243469
Multi-functional: Can be stylishly used as a stool, side table, or footrest, adding a beautiful vintage charm to your room Handmade Craftsmanship: The vidaXL stool is fully handmade, demonstrating a superior quality with an exquisite retro and natural style Unique Piece: Each stool is unique in grain patterns, shapes, and colors due to the nature of using solid teak wood Appropriate Sizing: With dimensions of 30 x 30 x 40 cm (L x W x H), the stool fits perfectly in various spaces Solid Teak Wood: Crafted from one block of solid teak, the stool is exceptionally durable, promising years of use in your living room or hallway
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Stool Seat/Footrest/Side Table Furniture Home Décor 243469
This unique wooden stool, made of solid teak in one block, exudes a rustic charm and is a real eye-catcher. The stool can also be used as a footrest,
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Teak Wood Stool Seat/Footrest/Side Table Furniture Home Décor vidaXL
Solid Teak Wood Stool Seat/Footrest/Side Table Furniture Home Décor vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£122.39
Shipping: Free
Stool Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 243469
Stool Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stool made of solid teak
Use: Footrest, side table
Handcrafted with rustic charm
Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stool Solid Teak Wood (243469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£122.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel