vidaXL Stackable Kitchen Shelf (860505)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Kitchen shelf made of durable engineered wood
- Moistureand crack-resistant
- Stackable design for flexible storage
- Versatile use in various rooms
- Easy to maintain thanks to smooth surface
- Dimensions: 60 x 15 x 16 cm
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable Kitchen Shelf (860505)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Pinolino Bookshelf Lasse
£86.24

Boarti Letter T
£88.90

Boarti Collectible heart
£88.90

Boarti Letter M
£99.90

Boarti Letter R
£97.90

Boarti Letter S
£97.90
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL kitchen rack stackable shelf - concrete grey engineered wood storage for kitchen, office, bathroom, 60x15x16 cm
Use this kitchen rack to effortlessly organise your countertops and cabinets while enjoying its sleek, space-saving design.

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Racks Stackable Storage Shelf Counter Shelf Cabinet Organizer vidaXL 860505
Kitchen Racks Stackable Storage Shelf Counter Shelf Cabinet Organizer vidaXL, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Storage & Organization > Spice Jars & Racks

£20.39
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Rack Stackable Concrete Grey 60x15x16 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 860505
Kitchen Rack Stackable Concrete Grey 60x15x16 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Racks & Holders

£20.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Kitchen Rack Concrete Grey 60x15x16 cm Engineered Wood Stackable Shelf Helper
Kitchen Rack Concrete Grey 60x15x16 cm Engineered Wood Stackable Shelf Helper, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Racks & Hooks

£21.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.30 / Unit
Product Details
| Kitchen shelf made of durable engineered wood |
| Moistureand crack-resistant |
| Stackable design for flexible storage |
| Versatile use in various rooms |
| Easy to maintain thanks to smooth surface |
| Dimensions: 60 x 15 x 16 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable Kitchen Shelf (860505)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products