vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed 91.5 x 64 x 9 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £47.99to £63.617 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dog Bed
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Stable: Wooden Frame Ensures Durability and Stability
• Dimensions: 91.5 x 64 x 9 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed 91.5 x 64 x 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Indoor Wooden Pet Sofa Dog Seat Couch Frame Puppy Kennel Bed Pet Chair Couch Puppy Seat 91.5x64x9 cm 820861
【Dimensions】: The bed measures 91.5cm in width, 64cm in depth, and 9cm in height – ample room for your pet to sprawl out 【Elegant Design】: The dog bed's timeless, rectangular design, free of extraneous details, makes it an ideal addition to minimalist living spaces 【Solid Pine Material】: This wooden dog bed is made from solid pine wood, providing sturdiness and a beautiful natural look with its straight grain and ic knots 【Assembly Guidance Provided】: The product comes with an assembly manual to guide you through the process with ease. Note: A cushion is not included 【Comfortable Rest Spot】: The dog bed offers your pet a cozy and snug place to relax and sleep, adding a touch of comfort to their everyday life
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours 820862
This super cool wooden dog bed is designed to give your furry friends a comfortable place to snuggle up. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL 820861
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Cages
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Dog Bed 91.5x64x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 820861
Dog Bed 91.5x64x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL 820846, 820852, 820850, 867646, 867643, 867640
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Cages
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dog Bed Solid Pinewood White 91.5x64x9 cm. Raised Modern Minimalist Pet Lounger
Dog Bed Solid Pinewood White 91.5x64x9 cm. Raised Modern Minimalist Pet Lounger, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£63.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.56 / Unit
Dog Bed White 91.5x64x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 820862
Dog Bed White 91.5x64x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Bed
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Stable: Wooden Frame Ensures Durability and Stability
Dimensions: 91.5 x 64 x 9 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed 91.5 x 64 x 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£50.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£53.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel