vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Bench Pine 157.5 cm (824043)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Bench Pine 157.5 cm (824043)
from £90.99to £111.984 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Features: Backrest, slatted design
• Use case: Balcony, terrace, garden
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Bench Pine 157.5 cm (824043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black pine, 157.5 x 48 x 91.5 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine 824043
Thisclassicwoodengardenbenchisperfectforoutdooruseandisdesignedtobethefocalpointofyourgarden,terraceorpatio,etc. ...
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Bench 157.5 x 48 x 91.5cm - Size: 91.5 x 157.5 x 48cm - Wilko 0816059
Bring warmth and rustic charm to your outdoor space with vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Bench 157.5 x 48 x 91.5cm that creates a welcoming spot for relaxing on your terrace or garden. It features a practical backrest that can't help but draw attention. Crafted from sturdy pine wood with distinctive knots and straight grain, the bench offers comfort and durability for everyday outdoor enjoyment, making it a perfect choice for those who want to add classic appeal to their seating area.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden bench Solid pine wood Black pine 157.5cm Rustic Slatted Outdoor Seat Max
Garden bench Solid pine wood Black pine 157.5cm Rustic Slatted Outdoor Seat Max, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Benches & Stools
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.90 / Unit
Garden Bench Black 157.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 824043
Garden Bench Black 157.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: Solid pine wood
Features: Backrest, slatted design
Use case: Balcony, terrace, garden

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Bench Pine 157.5 cm (824043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Solid Wood Garden Bench Pine 157.5 cm (824043)
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.90 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel