vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 350 cm (43223)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £93.99to £117.073 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Manually retractable awning
• Material: polyester with PU coating, steel frame
• Features: waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Operation: hand crank, flexibly mountable
• Width: 350 cm, maximum projection: 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 350 cm (43223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 350cm Blue and White Stripes Window Canopy 43223
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden.   This water- and dirt...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 43223
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 350 cm Blue and White Stripes vidaXL 43223
Manual Retractable Awning 350 cm Blue and White Stripes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manually retractable awning
Material: polyester with PU coating, steel frame
Features: waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Operation: hand crank, flexibly mountable
Width: 350 cm, maximum projection: 120 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 350 cm (43223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel