vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual Operation + LED 400 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual Operation + LED 400 cm
from £93.99to £171.2913 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable awning
• Material: Fabric (100% polyester) with PU coating, steel
• Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Hand crank for easy extension and retraction
• Dimensions: Width 400 cm, Maximum projection 120 cm, Adjustable installation height 200-300 cm, Support rod diameter 15 mm, Hand crank length 125 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual Operation + LED 400 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400cm Yellow and Blue Folding Canopy 145854
Thisretractableawningwillbeidealforuseinfrontofthewindow,ontheterrace,balconyorinyourgarden.
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED White and Orange Outdoor Canopy vidaXL 145847
Manual Retractable Awning with LED White and Orange Outdoor Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400cm Blue and White Folding Canopy 145847
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Yellow and Blue vidaXL 145854
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Yellow and Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manual Retractable Awning with LED White and Orange Outdoor Canopy vidaXL 145878
Manual Retractable Awning with LED White and Orange Outdoor Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400cm Cream Garden Folding Canopy 145875
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400cm Orange and Brown Garden Canopy 145882
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED White and Orange Outdoor Canopy vidaXL 145861
Manual Retractable Awning with LED White and Orange Outdoor Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400cm White and Orange Garden Canopy 145861
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Blue and White vidaXL 145847
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Blue and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£139.27
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Cream vidaXL 145875
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£144.58
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Orange and Brown vidaXL 145882
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm Orange and Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£153.36
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm White and Orange vidaXL 145861
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 400 cm White and Orange vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£171.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable awning
Material: Fabric (100% polyester) with PU coating, steel
Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Hand crank for easy extension and retraction
Dimensions: Width 400 cm, Maximum projection 120 cm, Adjustable installation height 200-300 cm, Support rod diameter 15 mm, Hand crank length 125 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual Operation + LED 400 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual Operation + LED 400 cm
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel