vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 300 cm (43222)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 300 cm (43222)
from £85.99to £106.743 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Manually retractable awning
• Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel frame
• Features: Waterand dirt-resistant, UVand weatherproof
• Operation: Hand crank, flexibly mountable
• Width: 300 cm, maximum projection: 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 300 cm (43222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 300cm Blue and White Stripes Window Canopy 43222
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden.   This water- and dirt...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 43222
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 300 cm Blue and White Stripes vidaXL 43222
Manual Retractable Awning 300 cm Blue and White Stripes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£106.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manually retractable awning
Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel frame
Features: Waterand dirt-resistant, UVand weatherproof
Operation: Hand crank, flexibly mountable
Width: 300 cm, maximum projection: 120 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 300 cm (43222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 300 cm (43222)
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£106.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel