vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand Operated 400 cm
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Retractable awning
- Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel frame
- Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
- Manually operated with crank handle, height and angle adjustable
- Dimensions: Width 400 cm, maximum projection 120 cm, adjustable mounting height 200-300 cm, support bar 16 mm, crank handle 125 cm
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand Operated 400 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400cm Anthracite Outdoor Window Door Canopy 143692
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden. This water- and...

£84.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400cm Yellow and Blue Stripes Window Canopy 43230
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden. This water- and dirt...

£101.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Anthracite vidaXL 143692
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£105.72
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Yellow and Blue Stripes vidaXL 43230
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Yellow and Blue Stripes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£127.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400cm Orange and Brown Folding Arm Canopy 145840

£106.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400cm Blue and White Stripes Window Canopy 43224

£106.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400cm Cream Outdoor Window Door Canopy Shade 143698

£107.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 400cm Orange and White Stripes Window Canopy 43236

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Cream vidaXL 143698
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£127.55
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 43224
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£128.39
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 143698
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£129.59
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Orange and Brown vidaXL 145840
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Orange and Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£132.66
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Blue and White Stripes vidaXL 43224
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Blue and White Stripes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£132.94
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Orange and White Stripes vidaXL 43236
Manual Retractable Awning 400 cm Orange and White Stripes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£133.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Retractable awning |
| Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel frame |
| Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant |
| Manually operated with crank handle, height and angle adjustable |
| Dimensions: Width 400 cm, maximum projection 120 cm, adjustable mounting height 200-300 cm, support bar 16 mm, crank handle 125 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand Operated 400 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products