vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 200 cm (143694)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 200 cm (143694)
from £66.99to £83.345 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Manually retractable awning
• Material: polyester with PU coating, steel frame
• Features: waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Adjustable mounting height: 200 to 300 cm
• Manual crank for raising and lowering, easy to install
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 200 cm (143694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 200cm Cream Outdoor Window Door Canopy Shade 143694
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden.   This water- and...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 143694
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 143694
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 143694
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 200 cm Cream vidaXL 143694
Manual Retractable Awning 200 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manually retractable awning
Material: polyester with PU coating, steel frame
Features: waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Adjustable mounting height: 200 to 300 cm
Manual crank for raising and lowering, easy to install

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 200 cm (143694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Awning Manual 200 cm (143694)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel