vidaXL Pet staircase solid pine wood 40 x 49 x 47 cm (822467)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £54.99to £68.815 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pet stairs
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Use: Facilitates climbing up and down for small, elderly, or sick animals
• Assembly: Easy-to-follow assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pet staircase solid pine wood 40 x 49 x 47 cm (822467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pet Stair in White for Dogs/Cats - 40x49x47cm - Easy-Access Furniture Ramp, Sturdy Wooden Frame, Pet-Assist Ladder 822467
【Pet-Friendly Design】: Built for small, aging, or unwell pets to access beds and sofas with ease 【Sturdy Construction】: Crafted from solid pinewood for durability and stability 【Optimal Dimensions】: Measuring 40 x 49 x 47 cm, fits perfectly next to furniture for pet use 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with a manual to facilitate a quick and stress-free setup process 【Elegant White Finish】: Blends seamlessly with home decor in a classic white hue
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pet Stair Decorative Wooden Pet Ladder Cat Dog Stair Ramp 3-step Sofa Chair for Bed Sofa Couch White 40x49x47 cm 822467
【Pet-Friendly Design】: Built for small, aging, or unwell pets to access beds and sofas with ease 【Sturdy Construction】: Crafted from solid pinewood for durability and stability 【Optimal Dimensions】: Measuring 40 x 49 x 47 cm, fits perfectly next to furniture for pet use 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with a manual to facilitate a quick and stress-free setup process 【Elegant White Finish】: Blends seamlessly with home decor in a classic white hue
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine Pet Stair Wooden Pet Ladder Dog Stair Multi Colours vidaXL 822467
Solid Wood Pine Pet Stair Wooden Pet Ladder Dog Stair Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Stair Treads
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(White, 40 x 49 x 47 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pet Stair Wooden Pet Ladder Dog Stair Multi Colours 822467
This wooden pet stair makes it easier for your pet to get up and down higher places. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pet Stair White Solid Pine 40x49x47 cm Rustic Steps for Cats & Small Dogs Extra
Pet Stair White Solid Pine 40x49x47 cm Rustic Steps for Cats & Small Dogs Extra, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Ramps & Stairs
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.81 / Unit
Product Details
Pet stairs
Material: Solid pine wood
Use: Facilitates climbing up and down for small, elderly, or sick animals
Assembly: Easy-to-follow assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pet staircase solid pine wood 40 x 49 x 47 cm (822467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel