Trixie Ramp 36 x 90 cm

Price History
• Dog ramp
• Material: MDF
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x L90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ramp 36 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie furniture ramp, height-adjustable 29/36/43 cm, wide running surface 36 × 90 cm, 39375, white B07DB775WT
MDF, varnished, felt non-slip rubber coating for indoors, e.g. as climbing aid for bed or sofa adjustable to three heights (29/36/43 cm) Protects the joints of the pet highly recommendable in cases of arthrosis and arthritis Can also be used for preventative measures foldable, space-saving storage Model number: T39375 The furniture ramp can be adjusted to the height of the furniture in three stages (29/36/43 cm)
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
Trixie furniture ramp, height-adjustable 29/36/43 cm, wide running surface 36 ? 90 cm, 39375, white T39375
Features MDF,varnished,feltnon-sliprubbercoatingforindoors,e.g.asclimbingaidforbedorsofaadjustabletothreeheights(29/36/43cm)...
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x L90 cm
Material
Material:MDF

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ramp 36 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Ramp 36 x 90 cm
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel