vidaXL Nightstand with LED light 2 pcs. (836754)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £87.99to £109.394 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bedside tables with LED lights
• Material: engineered wood, moisture-resistant
• Storage space for magazines, books, and small items
• Adjustable RGB LED lights with various menus
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Nightstand with LED light 2 pcs. (836754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights 2 pcs, Bedside Table for Bedroom, Side Table with Storage, Nightstand Bed Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak 836754
【Modern Design】: These Sonoma Oak bedside cabinets with adjustable LED lights add a contemporary touch to your bedroom decor 【Decorative Functionality】: The sturdy tops serve as perfect spots for displaying photo frames, decorative objects or potted plants 【Storage Solution】: With ample storage space, the cabinets keep your magazines, books and essentials well-organized and within reach 【Durable Construction】: Made of exceptional quality engineered wood, the cabinets offer strength, stability and resistance to moisture 【Easy Assembly】: The bedside cabinets require assembly and come with a USB connector that requires a certified 5V USB power source
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
(sonoma oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Side Table
DecorateyourbedroomwiththesemodernbedsidecabinetswithLEDlights,iteasilyblendswithfurnitureinanystyleatyourhouse. ...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table 2 pcs Sonoma Oak vidaXL 836754
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table 2 pcs Sonoma Oak vidaXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > A/C Compressors & Clutches
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights 2 pcs Sonoma Oak 35x39x55 cm vidaXL 836754
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights 2 pcs Sonoma Oak 35x39x55 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bedside tables with LED lights
Material: engineered wood, moisture-resistant
Storage space for magazines, books, and small items
Adjustable RGB LED lights with various menus

Price History

1M
vidaXL Nightstand with LED light 2 pcs. (836754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel