vidaXL Kitchen worktable with casters (376464)

Price History
• Kitchen table made of stainless steel
• Corrosion and rust resistant
• Lower shelf for additional storage space
• 4 casters, 2 lockable for stability
• Dimensions: 110 x 55 x 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Kitchen worktable with casters (376464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Stainless Steel Kitchen Work Table with Wheels - 110x55x85 cm - Mobile Food Prep Station for Commercial Kitchens, Restaurants, Bars 376464
This kitchen work table is perfect for food prep and storage and is ideal for a kitchen bar, restaurant, school, as well as other commercial places.
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
(110 x 55 x 85 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Work Table with Wheels Prep Catering Table Stainless Steel
...
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Work Table with Wheels Prep Catering Table Stainless Steel vidaXL 376464
Kitchen Work Table with Wheels Prep Catering Table Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen table made of stainless steel
Corrosion and rust resistant
Lower shelf for additional storage space
4 casters, 2 lockable for stability
Dimensions: 110 x 55 x 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Kitchen worktable with casters (376464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel