vidaXL Kitchen shelf 2 pcs. (860500)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Kitchen shelf
- Material: Wood-based panel
- Features: Moisture-resistant, warpand crack-proof
- Design: Stackable and space-saving
- Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Price History
1M
vidaXL Kitchen shelf 2 pcs. (860500)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Pinolino Bookshelf Lasse
£86.24

Boarti Letter T
£88.90

Boarti Collectible heart
£88.90

Boarti Letter M
£99.90

Boarti Letter R
£97.90

Boarti Letter S
£97.90
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kitchen Racks Stackable 2 pcs White 60x15x16 cm, kitchen storage shelf, cabinet organizer, kitchen counter shelf 860500
Use these kitchen racks to effortlessly organise your countertops and cabinets while enjoying its sleek, space-saving design.

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Racks Stackable Storage Shelf Counter Shelf Cabinet Organizer vidaXL 860500
Kitchen Racks Stackable Storage Shelf Counter Shelf Cabinet Organizer vidaXL, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Storage & Organization > Spice Jars & Racks

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Racks Stackable 2 pcs White 60x15x16 cm vidaXL 860500
Kitchen Racks Stackable 2 pcs White 60x15x16 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Racks & Holders

£31.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Kitchen shelf |
| Material: Wood-based panel |
| Features: Moisture-resistant, warpand crack-proof |
| Design: Stackable and space-saving |
| Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth |
Price History
1M
vidaXL Kitchen shelf 2 pcs. (860500)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products