vidaXL Garden storage box 320 L (45688)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £91.99to £113.875 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Storage box
• Material: Weather-resistant plastic with wood finish
• Capacity: 320 L
• Usage: Indoor and outdoor
• Assembly: Easy to assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden storage box 320 L (45688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Black Garden Storage Box, Weather- Plastic Toolbox, Indoor and Outdoor Use, 320 L Capacity, Easy to Assemble 45688
This stylish storage box presents an ideal solution for decluttering your house Keep it tidy by storing away your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items you'd like to keep out of sight It can also be used as a toolbox thanks to its solid construction.Material consists of durable, weather-resistant plastic, making this storage box perfect for both indoor and outdoor use The simple yet classic design makes the garden storage box fit well in any decor setting.This storage box is easy to assemble. Colour: Black Material: Plastic (with wood texture) Dimensions: 119 x 46 x 60 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 320L Black Outdoor Cabinet Chest Organiser Unit 45688
This stylish storage box presents an ideal solution for decluttering your house Keep it tidy by storing away your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items you'd like to keep out of sight It can also be used as a toolbox thanks to its solid construction.Material consists of durable, weather-resistant plastic, making this storage box perfect for both indoor and outdoor use The simple yet classic design makes the garden storage box fit well in any decor setting.This storage box is easy to assemble. Colour: Black Material: Plastic (with wood texture) Dimensions: 119 x 46 x 60 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 320L Black Outdoor Cabinet Chest Organiser Unit 45688
This stylish storage box presents an ideal solution for decluttering your house. Keep it tidy by storing away your cushions, pillows, blankets, toys,
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box 320L Outdoor Tool Chest Cushion Storage Tool Shed vidaXL 45688
Garden Storage Box 320L Outdoor Tool Chest Cushion Storage Tool Shed vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box 320 L Black vidaXL 45688
Garden Storage Box 320 L Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£113.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box
Material: Weather-resistant plastic with wood finish
Capacity: 320 L
Usage: Indoor and outdoor
Assembly: Easy to assemble

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden storage box 320 L (45688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel