vidaXL Garden shower with base element (3051285)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower with base element (3051285)
from £258.99to £326.393 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Rain shower and handheld shower
• Hygienic, corrosion-resistant shower tray
• Easy installation, including mounting accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower with base element (3051285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Shower Panels with Bases
Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design. Combined with sleek shower tray, it will make a great addition to your swimming pool...
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel vidaXL 3051285
Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£321.38
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Panel with Base Brown/Grey vidaXL 3051285
Outdoor Shower with Tray WPC Stainless Steel Panel with Base Brown/Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Outdoor Showers
prodImage
£326.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain shower and handheld shower
Hygienic, corrosion-resistant shower tray
Easy installation, including mounting accessories

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower with base element (3051285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower 215 cm (315940)
£242.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
£291.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
£298.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)
£308.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower with base element (3051285)
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£321.38
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£326.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel