vidaXL Garden shower (368214)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
from £291.99to £381.053 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden shower made of PE rattan and powder-coated steel
• Slatted floor made of acacia wood for stability and clean feet
• Dimensions: 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(beige, 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Shower Garden Beach Pool Shower Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Beige 100x100x241.5 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368214
Outdoor Shower Beige 100x100x241.5 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£362.18
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Beige PE Rattan & Acacia Wood 100x100x241.5cm Powder-coated Steel
Outdoor Shower Beige PE Rattan & Acacia Wood 100x100x241.5cm Powder-coated Steel, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£381.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £361.92 / Unit
Product Details
Garden shower made of PE rattan and powder-coated steel
Slatted floor made of acacia wood for stability and clean feet
Dimensions: 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£362.18
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£381.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £361.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel