vidaXL Garden shed (40791)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £144.99to £180.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden gazebo
• Material: Weather-resistant steel
• Dimensions: 190 x 320 cm (W x D), Height 215 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shed (40791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Rose Arch Steel Garden Arbor Decoration Gazebos Climbing Plants Support 40791
...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Rose Arch Steel Garden Arbor Decoration Gazebos Climbing Plants Support vidaXL 40791
Rose Arch Steel Garden Arbor Decoration Gazebos Climbing Plants Support vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Rose Arch Garden Arbor Steel Garden Decoration vidaXL 40791
Rose Arch Garden Arbor Steel Garden Decoration vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£179.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outdoor Patio Rose Steel Garden Arch Arbor Shelter Sun Protector Decoration
Outdoor Patio Rose Steel Garden Arch Arbor Shelter Sun Protector Decoration, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden gazebo
Material: Weather-resistant steel
Dimensions: 190 x 320 cm (W x D), Height 215 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shed (40791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£179.76
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel