vidaXL Garden chair (3214229)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £314.99to £413.002 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Chair
• Material: Solid Acacia Wood
• Usage: Suitable for garden, courtyard, terrace
• Dimensions: 48.5 x 61.5 x 87
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden chair (3214229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(without armrest, 8 pcs) vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia
Thesewoodengardenchairswillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterrace,allowingyoutoenjoyacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden 2 4 6 8 pcs Folding Garden Chairs Set Solid Acacia Wood 3214229
Outdoor Patio Wooden 2 4 6 8 pcs Folding Garden Chairs Set Solid Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£413.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Chair
Material: Solid Acacia Wood
Usage: Suitable for garden, courtyard, terrace
Dimensions: 48.5 x 61.5 x 87

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden chair (3214229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£413.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel