vidaXL Folding Party Tent 3x6 m
- Foldable party tent
- Material: 210D Oxford fabric with silver coating
- Features: UV-resistant, waterproof
- Frame: Durable steel frame
- Overall dimensions: 580 x 292 x 245 cm
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 3x6 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sojag Messina 10 x 12
£1,339.99

Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
£265.71

Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99

Coleman Event Shelter M
£164.00
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(Anthracite) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93537
...

£148.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93535
...

£149.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 x 6m Anthracite Foldable Party Tent - Grey - Wilko 0814372
Create unforgettable moments outdoors with vidaXL 3 x 6m Anthracite Foldable Party Tent that brings versatility and protection to every celebration, whether it's a family barbecue or a birthday party. Enjoy a spacious shelter that's easy to set up and pack away, crafted from durable 210D oxford fabric with a silver coating for UV and water resistance, so you'll stay comfortable whatever the weather. The clever foldable design means you'll find storing and transporting the tent effortless, making it ideal for garden events, camping trips or afternoon picnics.

£172.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 93537
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£178.79
Shipping: Free
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 93535
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£179.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 x 6m Taupe Foldable Party Tent - Brown - Wilko 0814374
Get ready to celebrate outdoors with vidaXL 3 x 6m Taupe Foldable Party Tent that transforms your garden into the perfect venue for gatherings, barbecues or birthday parties, offering a spacious shelter that’s both UV-resistant and water-resistant for all weather conditions thanks to its durable 210D oxford fabric with silver coating, and you’ll find storing or transporting it a breeze with its clever foldable design, making every event hassle-free and enjoyable.

£187.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(White) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93538
...

£158.99
Shipping: Free
(Cream) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93536
...

£166.99
Shipping: Free
(Red) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93541
...

£173.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party tent anthracite 3x6 m 210D Oxford silver-coated folding steel frame market
Party tent anthracite 3x6 m 210D Oxford silver-coated folding steel frame market, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£183.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.59 / Unit
vidaXL 3 x 6m White Foldable Gazebo Party Tent - Wilko 0814441
Get ready to celebrate outdoors with vidaXL 3 x 6m White Foldable Gazebo Party Tent. It brings shade and shelter to your garden gatherings, summer barbecues, picnics and birthdays, offering easy setup and reliable protection from the elements thanks to its UV-resistant and water-resistant 210D oxford fabric and smart foldable design for convenient storage and transport, making it a versatile choice for any occasion.

£187.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 93538
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£190.79
Shipping: Free
(Taupe) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93540
...

£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Party Tent Taupe 3x6 m 210D Oxford with Silver Coating UV Shield EasySet
Folding Party Tent Taupe 3x6 m 210D Oxford with Silver Coating UV Shield EasySet, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£195.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £242.35 / Unit
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 3x6 m White 210D Oxford SilverCoat UV Waterproof Steel Frame
Folding Party Tent 3x6 m White 210D Oxford SilverCoat UV Waterproof Steel Frame, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£195.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £197.48 / Unit
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 93536
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£200.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 x 6m Cream Foldable Party Tent - Wilko 0814405
Celebrate every occasion in style with vidaXL 3 x 6m Cream Foldable Party Tent that brings comfort and protection to your outdoor events, whether it's a barbecue, picnic or birthday party. Enjoy effortless setup thanks to its lightweight design, and trust the 210D oxford fabric roof with silver coating to shield you from UV rays and rainy weather so you'll always be ready for any gathering.

£201.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 3x6m Cream 210D Oxford Silver-Coat Quick-Fold Steel Frame UV
Folding Party Tent 3x6m Cream 210D Oxford Silver-Coat Quick-Fold Steel Frame UV, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£204.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £206.63 / Unit
Product Details
| Foldable party tent |
| Material: 210D Oxford fabric with silver coating |
| Features: UV-resistant, waterproof |
| Frame: Durable steel frame |
| Overall dimensions: 580 x 292 x 245 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 3x6 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products