vidaXL Display cabinet (60639)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £251.99to £313.155 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Display cabinet with three compartments and one drawer
• Door protects against dirt and dust
• Max. load capacity: 35 kg, per shelf: 5 kg
• Wall mounting required to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Display cabinet (60639)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Chic White Wooden Cabinet, 3-Shelf Freestanding Bookcase with Glass Door and Bottom Drawer, Vintage Distressed MDF Material 60639
【Glass Door】: Its showcase features a glass door protecting your books or collectibles from dust, giving your space a sleek yet traditional feel 【Easy to Mount】: To prevent overturning, this bookcase should be used with the wall attachment device included. Safety is of the utmost importance, especially for high-traffic areas in your home 【Vintage Design】: The cabinet is made from lightweight, durable MDF with a distressed white painted finish that adds a vintage, aged, primitive look to your room's decor 【Hand-Crafted】: Each cabinet is hand-crafted from wood and painted white, resulting in minor unique defects that accentuate its charm. It's a fashionable and robust addition to your interior decor 【Multi-Functional Organizer】: This stylish bookcase includes 3 shelves and 1 bottom drawer, providing ample storage. It's perfect for use in the office, living room, bedroom, or any room that requires better organization
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Chic Bookcase Cabinet with 3 Shelves White Wooden Home Display Unit 60639
【Glass Door】: Its showcase features a glass door protecting your books or collectibles from dust, giving your space a sleek yet traditional feel 【Easy to Mount】: To prevent overturning, this bookcase should be used with the wall attachment device included. Safety is of the utmost importance, especially for high-traffic areas in your home 【Vintage Design】: The cabinet is made from lightweight, durable MDF with a distressed white painted finish that adds a vintage, aged, primitive look to your room's decor 【Hand-Crafted】: Each cabinet is hand-crafted from wood and painted white, resulting in minor unique defects that accentuate its charm. It's a fashionable and robust addition to your interior decor 【Multi-Functional Organizer】: This stylish bookcase includes 3 shelves and 1 bottom drawer, providing ample storage. It's perfect for use in the office, living room, bedroom, or any room that requires better organization
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Chic Bookcase Cabinet with 3 Shelves White Wooden Home Display Unit 60639
...
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Chic Bookcase Cabinet with 3 Shelves White Wooden Home Display Unit vidaXL 60639
Chic Bookcase Cabinet with 3 Shelves White Wooden Home Display Unit vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£302.39
Shipping: Free
Chic Bookcase Cabinet with 3 Shelves White Wooden vidaXL 60639
Chic Bookcase Cabinet with 3 Shelves White Wooden vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£313.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display cabinet with three compartments and one drawer
Door protects against dirt and dust
Max. load capacity: 35 kg, per shelf: 5 kg
Wall mounting required to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Display cabinet (60639)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£302.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel