vidaXL Corner bookshelf 4 shelves (3307814)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Corner Bookcase
• Mounting options: horizontal or L-shaped
• 4 tiers, max load per shelf: 20 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.75 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(smoked oak) vidaXL Corner Bookcase 4-Tier Corner Bookshelf Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood
Thiscornerbookcaseprovidesastylishandefficientwaytoshowcaseyourtreasuredbelongingswhilealsokeepingthemperfectlyarrangedandeasilyaccessible. ...
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe Black Oak 85x85x140cm Engineered Wood 6 Shelves Minimalist Corner Slim
Wardrobe Black Oak 85x85x140cm Engineered Wood 6 Shelves Minimalist Corner Slim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.75 / Unit
Corner Bookcase 4-Tier Smoked Oak 85x85x140 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3307814
Corner Bookcase 4-Tier Smoked Oak 85x85x140 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corner Bookcase
Mounting options: horizontal or L-shaped
4 tiers, max load per shelf: 20 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Corner bookshelf 4 shelves (3307814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.75 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel