vidaXL Bookshelf 6 compartments (244470)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bookshelf 6 compartments (244470)
from £217.996 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Bookshelf
• Material: Oak wood, MDF with oak veneer
• Number of compartments: 6
• Care: Low maintenance
• Assembly: Easy assembly
Show all product details
Best Prices
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£217.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Oak Wood 6-Tier Bookcase Brown Bookshelf Display Stand Cabinet 244470
【Versatile Use】: Not just for books, this oak wood bookcase doubles as a display shelf for your favorite decorative items, photos, frames and even magazines, adding functional style to any room 【Classic Design】: Featuring a ic charm, this brown bookcase brings a timeless elegance to your living room or study. Its simple and timeless design matches any décor setting 【Easy Assembly】: This vidaXL bookcase comes with an easy-to-follow assembly guide, and includes a wall attachment device to prevent overturning for added safety 【Sturdy Construction】: This 6-tier bookcase is expertly crafted from solid oak wood, ensuring durability and strength. It’s an robust wooden bookcase that requires minimal maintenance 【Ample Space】: With dimensions of 80 x 22.5 x 180 cm (W x D x H) and six spacious shelves, this bookshelf provides ample space for organizing your collections in a tidy manner
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Oak Wood 6-Tier Bookcase Brown Bookshelf Display Stand Cabinet
This high-quality wooden bookcase exudes a rustic charm that will make it a timeless addition to your study or living room. This elegant bookshelf...
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bookcase 6-Tier Solid Oak Wood Natural Finish 80x22.5x180 cm Rustic Open Shelves 244470
Bookcase 6-Tier Solid Oak Wood Natural Finish 80x22.5x180 cm Rustic Open Shelves, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£270.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.71 / Unit
6-Tier Bookcase 80x22.5x180 cm Solid Oak Wood vidaXL 244470
6-Tier Bookcase 80x22.5x180 cm Solid Oak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£270.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Rustic Wooden 6-Tier Solid Oak Wood Open Bookcase Book Storage Cabinet Unit 244470
Rustic Wooden 6-Tier Solid Oak Wood Open Bookcase Book Storage Cabinet Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£271.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Rustic Wooden Solid Oak Wooden Open Bookcase Book Storage Cabinet Unit Display 244470
Rustic Wooden Solid Oak Wooden Open Bookcase Book Storage Cabinet Unit Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£271.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bookshelf
Material: Oak wood, MDF with oak veneer
Number of compartments: 6
Care: Low maintenance
Assembly: Easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bookshelf 6 compartments (244470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bookshelf 6 compartments (244470)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£270.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.71 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£270.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel