vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836747)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £59.99to £73.563 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Nightstand with RGB LED lights in brown oak finish
• Material: wood composite, moisture-resistant and sturdy
• 2 drawers for practical storage
• Sturdy top surface for decorative items and plants
• USB port requires external power source
• Customizable LED lighting with various modes
• Wall mount required to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836747)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood 836747
ThisbedsidecabinetwithLEDlightsmakesatimelessadditiontoyourinteriordecor. ...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 836747
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL 836747
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand with RGB LED lights in brown oak finish
Material: wood composite, moisture-resistant and sturdy
2 drawers for practical storage
Sturdy top surface for decorative items and plants
USB port requires external power source
Customizable LED lighting with various modes
Wall mount required to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836747)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel