vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836735)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £63.99to £79.035 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Nightstand with RGB LED lights
• Material: moisture-resistant engineered wood
• 2 drawers for practical storage
• Sturdy top surface for decoration
• USB port for external power source
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Bed Side Table White Engineered Wood 836735
【Decorative Display】: A sturdy table top ideal for showcasing decorative items, photos, and plants in bedrooms 【Ample Storage】: Features two drawers providing sufficient space for magazines, books, and everyday essentials 【Engineered Durability】: Constructed of white engineered wood, known for its moisture resistance and stable surface 【Innovative Lighting】: Bedside cabinet with integrated RGB LED lights, offering a customizable ambiance with color-changing features 【Modern Design】: A contemporary white side table that complements modern bedroom interiors with its sleek silhouette
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights, Bedside Table for Bedroom, Side Table with Drawer, Nightstand Bed Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood 836735
【Decorative Display】: A sturdy table top ideal for showcasing decorative items, photos, and plants in bedrooms 【Ample Storage】: Features two drawers providing sufficient space for magazines, books, and everyday essentials 【Engineered Durability】: Constructed of white engineered wood, known for its moisture resistance and stable surface 【Innovative Lighting】: Bedside cabinet with integrated RGB LED lights, offering a customizable ambiance with color-changing features 【Modern Design】: A contemporary white side table that complements modern bedroom interiors with its sleek silhouette
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood 836735
ThisbedsidecabinetwithLEDlightsmakesatimelessadditiontoyourinteriordecor. ...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 836735
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights White Engineered Wood vidaXL 836735
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand with RGB LED lights
Material: moisture-resistant engineered wood
2 drawers for practical storage
Sturdy top surface for decoration
USB port for external power source

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights wood composite (836735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel