vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma oak (836739)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £53.99to £67.323 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Nightstand with RGB LED lights
• Material: Moisture-resistant engineered wood
• 2 drawers for practical storage
• Stable top surface for decoration
• USB port for external devices
• Wall mounting required for tipping protection
• Dimensions: 45 x 40 x 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma oak (836739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(sonoma oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood 836739
ThisbedsidecabinetwithLEDlightsmakesatimelessadditiontoyourinteriordecor. ...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 836739
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL 836739
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand with RGB LED lights
Material: Moisture-resistant engineered wood
2 drawers for practical storage
Stable top surface for decoration
USB port for external devices
Wall mounting required for tipping protection
Dimensions: 45 x 40 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma oak (836739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel