vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights 70 x 36 x 40.5 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £45.99to £80.8319 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bedside Table Features: Drawer, Lighting
• Material: Engineered wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights 70 x 36 x 40.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights, Bedside Table for Bedroom, Side Table with Storage, Nightstand Bed Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak 836779
【Durable Construction】: Made from engineered wood, the nightstand is sturdy and for longevity 【Chic Design】: Incorporating a modern Sonoma oak finish, this stylish bedside table enhances any bedroom decor 【Versatile Display】: Its robust top is perfect for displaying decor, frames, or plants, adding functionality and elegance to your bedroom furniture collection 【LED Feature】: Equipped with RGB LED lights, it offers an array of colors to create a unique ambiance in your sleeping quarters 【Storage Solution】: This bed side cabinet provides ample space for books, devices, and nighttime essentials, keeping everything organized
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL 836779
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Bed & Chair Tables
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL 836781
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Bed & Chair Tables
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
(black) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table 836778
Featuringatrendyyetpracticaldesign,thisbedsidecabinetwithLEDlightswilldefinitelybecomeafocalpointofyourroom. ...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights, Bedside Table for Bedroom, Side Table with Storage, Nightstand Bed Cabinet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma 836782
Featuring a trendy yet practical design, this bedside cabinet with LED lights will definitely become a focal point of your room. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. RGB LED lights: This bed side cabinet features RGB LED lights, which have different menus to change the colour of lights and let the colour adjust automatically. Ample storage space: The bedside table offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, remote controls and your small items well organised and within reach. Displaying function: The sturdy top of media cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. Good to know:
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table 836782
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Sonoma Oak 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL 836779
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Sonoma Oak 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL 836781
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL 836777
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Bed & Chair Tables
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights White 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL 836777
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights White 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet in Brown Oak with Modern LED Lights - Sturdy Engineered Wood Construction, Spacious Storage and Charming Display - Ideal for Bedroom 836783
【Organized Setup】: Keep your must-have items within reach - this nightstand offers generous storage for magazines, remote controls and more for a clutter-free setup 【Decorative Display】: The top of this brown oak cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative items like photo frames, potted plants, or other trinkets 【Vibrant LED Lights】: It includes color-changing RGB LED lights with different modes to illuminate your bedroom while creating a vibrant atmosphere 【Durable Construction】: Constructed from high-quality engineered wood, the cabinet assures excellent stability, strength, and resistance to moisture 【Modern Bedside Cabinet】: This modern bedside table with integrated RGB LED lights is a great addition to your bedroom ambiance
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights, Bedside Table for Bedroom, Side Table with Storage, Nightstand Bed Cabinet, Modern Style, Brown Oak 836783
【Organized Setup】: Keep your must-have items within reach - this nightstand offers generous storage for magazines, remote controls and more for a clutter-free setup 【Decorative Display】: The top of this brown oak cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative items like photo frames, potted plants, or other trinkets 【Vibrant LED Lights】: It includes color-changing RGB LED lights with different modes to illuminate your bedroom while creating a vibrant atmosphere 【Durable Construction】: Constructed from high-quality engineered wood, the cabinet assures excellent stability, strength, and resistance to moisture 【Modern Bedside Cabinet】: This modern bedside table with integrated RGB LED lights is a great addition to your bedroom ambiance
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(brown oak) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table 836783
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL 836778
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Bed & Chair Tables
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL 836782
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Bed & Chair Tables
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Black 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL 836778
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Black 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL 836782
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL 836783
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bedside Table vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Bed & Chair Tables
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Brown Oak 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL 836783
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Brown Oak 70x36x40.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£80.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Engineered wood
Specifications
Bedside Table Features:Drawer, Lighting

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights 70 x 36 x 40.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel