vidaXL Bedside table 34x35.5x70 cm (825943)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bedside table 34x35.5x70 cm (825943)
from £45.99to £57.134 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Nightstand
• Material: Engineered wood, iron
• Features: Stable, moisture-resistant, smooth surface
• Storage: Plenty of space for everyday items
• Legs: Adjustable with plastic caps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table 34x35.5x70 cm (825943)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet, Bedside Table for Bedroom Living Room, Side Table with Drawer, Nightstand, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood 825943
With its simple and compact design, this bedside table looks good in any bedroom or living room and gives the decor a timeless charm. Durable material: wood material is an exceptional quality material with smooth surface, which is characterized by strength, stability and moisture resistance. STURDY FRAME The iron frame ensures sturdiness and stability. Plenty of Storage Space This bedside table provides ample space to keep various everyday essentials well organized and within reach. Presentation: You can also display your favourite photos, decorative items or flowers on the side table to make your living space more beautiful.
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 825943
Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chests of Drawers
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bedside Table Black Oak 34x35.5x70cm Engineered Wood 2 Drawers 1 Shelf RusticArt
Bedside Table Black Oak 34x35.5x70cm Engineered Wood 2 Drawers 1 Shelf RusticArt, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.09 / Unit
More offers
Bedside Cabinet Black 34x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 825943
Bedside Cabinet Black 34x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand
Material: Engineered wood, iron
Features: Stable, moisture-resistant, smooth surface
Storage: Plenty of space for everyday items
Legs: Adjustable with plastic caps

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table 34x35.5x70 cm (825943)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel