vidaXL Bedside table 30.5x30x30 cm (3079706)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bedside table 30.5x30x30 cm (3079706)
from £21.99to £27.683 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bedside Table
• Material: Engineered Wood
• Mounting: Wall-Mounted
• Compartment: Large compartment for magazines and small items
• Door: Opens left or right, clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table 30.5x30x30 cm (3079706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL White Engineered Wood Bedside Cabinet - Scandinavian Modern Nightstand/Side Table for Bedroom, Wall-Mounted Storage 3079706
【Easy Maintenance】: Smooth surface easily wipes clean with a damp cloth, ensuring your nightstand remains pristine 【Ample Storage】: Spacious compartment for organizing essential items like books, magazines, and remotes, keeping them handy by your bed 【Customizable Setup】: Versatile assembly allows the door to open left or right, tailoring to your room layout and personal convenience 【Sleek Design】: Trendy engineered wood bedside cabinet with a clean white finish, crafted for a modern Scandinavian look in your bedroom 【Space Efficient】: Wall-mounted side table design saves floor space, perfect for small rooms while adding a stylish touch to your bedroom
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
1/2x Bedside Cabinet 30.5x30x30 cm Chipboard Couch Table Multi Colors vidaXL 3079706
1/2x Bedside Cabinet 30.5x30x30 cm Chipboard Couch Table Multi Colors vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet White 30.5x30x30 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3079706
Bedside Cabinet White 30.5x30x30 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bedside Table
Material: Engineered Wood
Mounting: Wall-Mounted
Compartment: Large compartment for magazines and small items
Door: Opens left or right, clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table 30.5x30x30 cm (3079706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel