Vero Moda Cardigan Vmlea

Price History
• Cardigan
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing features: Comfortable, versatile, warm
• Sleeves: Long sleeves, slight balloon shape, ribbed details
• Closure type: Button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vero Moda Cardigan Vmlea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERO MODA Womens Vmlea Ls V-Neck Cuff Noos Cardigan Sweater, Asphalt/Detail: W. Phantom/Tornado, M UK B0CRBFTHYK
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Women's Vmlea LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan Noos Pullover, Cloud Dancer/Stripes: Black, M B0CNN3S5HN
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Balsam Green, L
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Cloud Dancer, L
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Cloud Dancer, L B09DKTMYBZ
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Womens Vmlea Ls V-Neck Cuff Noos Cardigan Sweater, Asphalt/Detail: W. Phantom/Tornado, XL UK B0CRBDDXSD
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Womens Vmlea Ls V-neck Cuff Noos Cardigan Sweater, Nomad, XS UK B0946GSJMD
Perfect – a fashionable highlight. The cardigan in chunky knit structure design can be combined with all your outfits in many ways. Whether for leisure, at work or as home wear. Fit: elastic regular fit cut. Emphasising V-neck with button placket and waistband sets your silhouette perfectly in the spotlight. Our model is 175 cm tall and is wearing a size S. The length for size S is 53 cm. Material: the comfortable and warm fabric made from 100% polyacrylic ensures a comfortable fit and plenty of freedom of movement. Noos - timeless and minimalist design, a classic in the fashion world. An all-rounder VMLEA - 10249632, for your daily look VMLEA LS V-NECK CUFF CARDIGAN NOOS
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Womens Vmlea Ls V-Neck Cuff Noos Cardigan Sweater, Nomad, S UK B0946FVJ2P
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Black, M B0946FXLZN
Fashionable cardigan from VERO MODA Cool style with extra long cuffs Short, casual shape Soft chunky knit quality
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Cloud Dancer, XS
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Black, L B0946FY1M3
Product Type : Cardigan Neck : V-Neck Sleeve : Long sleeves Sleeves : Balloon sleeves Cuffs : High cuffs Closing : Button fastening Fit : Regular Fit
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Nomad, XL B0946H6HXZ
Danish design 50% acrylic - recycled recovery, 50% polyacrylic Cardigan Button placket
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Womens Vmlea Ls V-Neck Cuff Noos Cardigan Sweater, Nomad, M UK B0946KJ8JY
Product Type : Cardigan Neck : V-Neck Sleeve : Long sleeves Sleeves : Balloon sleeves Cuffs : High cuffs Closing : Button fastening Fit : Regular Fit
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's VMLEA LS V-Neck Cuff Cardigan NOOS Cardigan Sweater, Balsam Green, L
High cuffs Suitable for layering or to stand out on its own Extra layer that effortlessly uplifts your look Provides a comfortable and relaxed feel
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Womens Vmlea Ls V-Neck Cuff Noos Cardigan Sweater, Nomad, L UK B0946H55MD
Product Type : Cardigan Neck : V-Neck Sleeve : Long sleeves Sleeves : Balloon sleeves Cuffs : High cuffs Closing : Button fastening Fit : Regular Fit
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cardigan
Material: Cotton
Clothing features: Comfortable, versatile, warm
Sleeves: Long sleeves, slight balloon shape, ribbed details
Closure type: Button placket

Price History

1M 3M
Vero Moda Cardigan Vmlea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
£19.99
Compare Prices
169 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
50 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
Erima Women's hooded sweatshirt jacket
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£16.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£19.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Only ONLCAROL Cardigan
£15.73
Compare Prices
43 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel