Velo de Ville Plush Gel

Price History
• Saddle
• Gel insert
• Plush Kraton padding
• Contoured seating area
• Two-tone vinyl cover
• Satin-finished saddle frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Velo de Ville Plush Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELO Plush Gel Saddle - Touring Hybrid Comfort Seat - Performance comfort style
VELO Plush Gel Saddle - Touring Hybrid Comfort Seat - Performance comfort style, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Velo Plush Gel Saddle - Black, L = 255 X W = 177 Mm B001R4BPUC
Aluminium look mount O-Zone Full Cut Arc-Tech spring-loaded seat post D2 construction/inlay Deep Channel Design
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Velo Plush Gel Saddle - Black, L = 270 X W = 174 Mm B001R4BPU2
Aluminium look rails O-Zone Full Cut Arc-Tech spring loaded base D2 construction Deep channel design
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
VELO Plush Gel City Saddle – Biodegradable Gel, Shock-Absorbing, Pressure Relief
VELO Plush Gel City Saddle – Biodegradable Gel, Shock-Absorbing, Pressure Relief, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gel insert
Plush Kraton padding
Contoured seating area
Two-tone vinyl cover
Satin-finished saddle frame

Price History

1M 3M
Velo de Ville Plush Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Velo de Ville Plush Gel
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel