VCM Rasato XL CD/DVD shelf

Price History
• Shelf for CDs and DVDs
• Material: Wood composite, glass
• Assembly: Freestanding, delivered disassembled
• Safety warning: Firmly mount to the wall, not a toy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Rasato XL CD/DVD shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Regal Rasato XL VCM918199
Highlights:- Extendable - Furniture in different color variants- For 170 CDs or 60 DVDs or 32 videos- 8 variable glass shelves- Stable rear wall-...
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Rasato XL VCM918199
Highlights:- Any expandable - For 170 CDs or 60 DVDs or 32 videos- 8 variable shelves made of glass- Stable back wall- Wood structure replica-...
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Floor Standing Bookcase Storage Decorative Shelf Glass Rasato XL Wood CD DVD Floor Standing Bookcase Storage Decorative Shelf Glass Rasato XL Sonoma oak 918196
Furniture H. 155 x W. 21 x D. 14 cm Shelf with eight noble glass shelves Floor shelf for CDs and DVDs Article name: Standregal Rasato Brand: VCM
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Floor Standing Bookcase Storage Decorative Shelf Glass Rasato XL Wood CD DVD Floor Standing Bookcase Storage Decorative Shelf Glass Rasato XL Honey oak 918199
Furniture H. 155 x W. 21 x D. 14 cm Shelf with eight noble glass shelves Floor shelf for CDs and DVDs Article name: Standregal Rasato Brand: VCM
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Rasato XL VCM918199
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Rasato XL VCM918199
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Rasato XL VCM918199
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Floor Standing Bookcase Storage Decorative Shelf Glass Rasato XL Wood CD DVD Floor Standing Bookcase Storage Decorative Shelf Glass Rasato XL White 918194
Furniture H. 155 x W. 21 x D. 14 cm Shelf with eight noble glass shelves Floor shelf for CDs and DVDs Article name: Standregal Rasato Brand: VCM
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf for CDs and DVDs
Material: Wood composite, glass
Assembly: Freestanding, delivered disassembled
Safety warning: Firmly mount to the wall, not a toy

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Rasato XL CD/DVD shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Santo
£186.99
VCM SantoCompare 2 Prices
VCM Roma
£125.90
VCM RomaCompare 4 Prices
VCM Zuntisa
£125.90
VCM ZuntisaCompare 4 Prices
VCM Almera (906077)
£134.90
VCM Almera (906077)Compare 1 Prices
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
VCM Platto tripleCompare 7 Prices
VCM Classic
£84.90
VCM ClassicCompare 10 Prices
VCM Loposa
£71.90
VCM LoposaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Dust Cover RP-1000/-2000/-4000
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC BN-R5000
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-48000
£66.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Align IT DS3
£62.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel