Vaude Edo Beanie III

Price History
• Beanie
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Lining: breathable fleece
• Care: machine washable at 30°C
• Usage: ideal for trekking, skiing, and everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Edo Beanie III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Edo Beanie III Gray B09WYWXK3T
Classic hat for hiking Warm and breathable With soft fleece edge Carbon-neutral made in Germany
prodImage
£12.28
£16.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Beanie VAUDE Edo III MAG10737393
Guaranteed warm ears: the Edo Beanie is down-to-earth and keeps you warm. The classic ribbed beanie features a soft and breathable fleece lining. The eco-friendly beanie is also particularly durable with its composition of 100% recycled polyester. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials. As a high-ranked member of the independent Fair Wear organisation, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.
prodImage
£18.13
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Edo Beanie III B09WYXXBJV
Classic hat for hiking Warm and breathable With soft fleece edge Carbon-neutral made in Germany
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Edo Beanie III B09WYXXBJV
Classic hat for hiking Warm and breathable With soft fleece edge Carbon-neutral made in Germany
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Edo Beanie Iii Hat, Black, Standard Size 43052
Features Classic hat for hiking Warm and breathable With soft fleece edge Carbon-neutral made in Germany Product DescriptionWARM EARS...
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Beanie Hat Edo Beanie III Black B09WYW9TVK
Warm and breathable: equipped with soft, breathable fleece lining, this thermal winter hat is perfect for cold days. It effectively wicks away moisture and offers comfortable wearing comfort Easy care: this beanie hat dries quickly and can be easily machine washed at 30°C. It is therefore perfect for everyday use and easy to care for Made in Germany: the Edo Beanie III thermal hat combines the highest quality, durability and care – from the first fibre to the final touch, it is completely made in Germany Versatile: this fleece hat is perfect for activities such as trekking, skiing and hiking. It is also suitable for everyday use - adapts flexibly to your needs Green shape: the hat has the VAUDE Green Shape label and stands for a sustainable product made from bluesign-certified materials. The environment is protected without sacrificing functionality
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beanie
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Lining: breathable fleece
Care: machine washable at 30°C
Usage: ideal for trekking, skiing, and everyday use

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Edo Beanie III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Teek Hat Women
£20.10
Vaude Teek Hat WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Vaude Cuba Libre OC CapCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Multitube
£18.13
Vaude MultitubeCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Yaki Belt
£16.16
Vaude Yaki BeltCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
£21.30
Vaude Cuba Libre CapCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IV
£22.71
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IVCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves Women
£12.04
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Polyknit fan
£12.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£14.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Barts Plush Earmuffs
£11.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Barts Aitane
£14.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buff Summer Buff
£11.12
Compare Prices
82 offers
Under Armour Blitzing Low Men
£12.99
Compare Prices
85 offers
Barts Desire
£13.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£10.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Outline Beanie
£10.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel