Vans Rowan 2.0

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Rowan 2.0
from £59.707 offersManufacturer: VansPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Skate shoe
• Material: Upper made of suede and synthetic, sole made of synthetic
• Technologies: ImpactWaffle, SickStick, Duracap
• Features: Flat laces, recycled sockliner
• Care: Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap, not machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.70
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£59.70
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IAMQ1 Mens Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 12 019619e9-61b4-723f-8e8b-6e3e854eb097
Sneakers Vans Rowan 2 The Rowan 2 is inspired by the design of classic tennis shoes and is made with ImpactWaffle technology, a combination of Vans's dual-density impact cushioning and SickStick rubber, providing exceptional impact protection without sacrificing boardfeel. Details: - Suede and synthetic upper. - Impactwaffle. - SickStick rubber sole. - Duracap. - Flat laces eliminate pressure points on the instep for a perfect fit and greater comfort. Vans sneakers are much more than just footwear: they represent an attitude, an urban and rebellious lifestyle. Whether in their classic Old Skool silhouette, the iconic Slip-On, or modern collaborations with artists and brands, Vans remains a symbol of authenticity, creativity, and alternative culture. Composition: Exterior: Suede; Interior: Textile; Sole: Synthetic Care: Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap. Avoid machine washing. Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.70
£62.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IY521 Mens Sneakers - Red - Size UK 10 0197ee39-5748-74c2-96a0-573e2c07fef8
Sneakers Vans Rowan 2 The Rowan 2 takes its design cues from classic tennis shoes and is built with ImpactWaffle technology, a combination of M1's dual-density impact cushioning and SickStick rubber, providing exceptional impact protection without sacrificing boardfeel. Details: - Suede and leather upper. - Impactwaffle. - SickStick rubber sole. - Duracap reinforcements. - Flat laces eliminate pressure points on the instep for a perfect fit and greater comfort. - Vans Rowan logo on the tongue. Vans sneakers are much more than just footwear: they represent an attitude, an urban and rebellious lifestyle. Whether in their classic Old Skool silhouette, the iconic Slip-On, or modern collaborations with artists and brands, Vans remains a symbol of authenticity, creativity, and alternative culture. Composition: Exterior: Suede, Leather; Interior: Textile; Sole: Synthetic Care: Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap. Avoid machine washing. Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.70
£62.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IY521 Men's Sneakers Red White VN0A2Z3IY521-VNY52-45
Our men's sneakers combine a sporty and modern design, ideal for the gym, running or casual activities. Designed with cushioning technology and flexible soles, our shoes offer exceptional comfort and support all day long. Available in a wide range of styles and colors, there is a perfect pair of sneakers for every personality and occasion.
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IY521 Men's Sneakers Red White VN0A2Z3IY521-VNY52-44
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IY521 Mens Sneakers - Red - Size UK 8.5 0197ee39-5721-74ef-a484-baa6ce18f010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.70
£62.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IY521 Mens Sneakers - Red Canvas - Size UK 9.5 0197ee39-68ab-792c-a899-4dac25e81727
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.70
£62.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Rowan 2 VN0A2Z3IY521 Mens Sneakers - Red Canvas - Size UK 10.5 0197ee39-570e-7a62-88d6-7d63c2ca774c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.70
£62.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Skate shoe
Material: Upper made of suede and synthetic, sole made of synthetic
Technologies: ImpactWaffle, SickStick, Duracap
Features: Flat laces, recycled sockliner
Care: Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap, not machine washable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Vans Rowan 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 181 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 93 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVG)
£59.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Dunk Low Retro Premium Men
£59.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Vegan
£57.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather
£59.95
Compare Prices
56 offers
Under Armour Sola
£59.97
Compare Prices
104 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Vibram Furoshiki 2019 Women
£55.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel