Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
from £29.99to £60.7533 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole: Waffle rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HW001=D3HW00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL White Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HW001=D3HW00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3HW001=D3HW00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL White Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sole: Waffle rubber sole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 182 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans DD-66
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Grand Court Men
£30.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Roma Basic Men
£29.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 4.0 - Brilliant View
£29.94
Compare Prices
189 offers
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
278 offers
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£29.94
Compare Prices
127 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Compare Prices
334 offers
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Compare Prices
158 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
careycouture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel