Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
from £249.00to £372.885 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• All-in-one carbon tripod
• Specialized CNC manufacturing and anodizing process for maximum corrosion protection
• Multi-angle center column for shooting in any direction
• Includes VEO+ MA1 adapter for attaching a second ball head or accessory
• Includes VEO BH-160S dual-axis ball head, compatible with the Arca-Swiss system
• One leg can be removed and converted into a monopod
• Carbon fiber legs with 3 opening angles, 26 mm diameter, and 3 sections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO 3+ 263CB 160S Versatile Carbon Tripod with Dual Axis Ball Head - 15kg Load Capacity B09YRFS4QR
Multi-Angle Central Column moves almost 360° in any direction for the perfect setup for any shot Multi-Angle Central Column can be used as a multi-mount with the VEO+ MA1 Adaptor (included free in-pack) Dual Axis Arca compatible VEO BH-160S Ball Head with QS-62 V3 quick release plate Extends to 174cm (148cm with centre column down) and has a maximum load capacity of 15kg Folds to 77cm and weighs 2.2kg, with a leg that converts to a monopod and a luxury padded bag to carry in comfort 26mm diameter carbon fibre legs with solid and easy clean twist locks, with CNC machined load bearing components
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Veo 3+ 263CB 160s Carbon Tripod With Dual Axis Ball Head VGTVEO3PLUS263CB160S
Vanguard Veo 3+ 263CB 160s Carbon Tripod With Dual Axis Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£254.15
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 3+ 263CB 160S Carbon Fibre Tripod with Dual Axis Ball Head VGTVEO3PLUS263CB160S
Vanguard VEO 3+ 263CB 160S Carbon Fibre Tripod with Dual Axis Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO 3+ 263CB Carbon Fibre Pro Camera Tripod Monopod + BH-160S Ball Head V250106
...
prodImage
£372.88
£492.88
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
Vanguard VEO 3+ 263CB 160S Carbon Fibre Multi-Angle Tripod with Ball Head VGTVEO3PLUS263CB160S
Vanguard VEO 3+ 263CB 160S Carbon Fibre Multi-Angle Tripod with Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one carbon tripod
Specialized CNC manufacturing and anodizing process for maximum corrosion protection
Multi-angle center column for shooting in any direction
Includes VEO+ MA1 adapter for attaching a second ball head or accessory
Includes VEO BH-160S dual-axis ball head, compatible with the Arca-Swiss system
One leg can be removed and converted into a monopod
Carbon fiber legs with 3 opening angles, 26 mm diameter, and 3 sections

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£99.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui ST-124 + VA-5
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FGP28C Go Plus Travel
£274.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO4-3W
£254.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVKBFRTC-LIVE
£258.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Benro TTOR14CGX25
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro TTOR24CGX30
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Benro TMA38CL
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£254.15
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£372.88
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel