Uvex Motion Style S2 Boot

Price History
• Lace-up boots
• Upper material: micro suede
• Lining: distance mesh
• Sole: polyurethane
• Heel type: contoured, non-slip sole with comfortable cushioning
• Closure: lace-up closure
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
6.5 UK8 UK9.5 UK10 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Motion Style S2 Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex Size: 9.5 UK Black 6979-69798-43
Uvex Men's Motion Style S2 SRC Boots, Black, 9 UK Inner material - Distance Mesh - Ergonomic, flexible and temperature-optimised PU sole - very good non-slip effect and ergonomic fit to the ball of the foot Heel shape: non-slip contoured sole with comfortable cushioning, optimized for long periods of wear Closure, lace-up closure, for a classic business style, whether in the warehouse or in the office
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
Uvex Motion Style - Work Boots S2 SRC ESD - Black - Size 10
Uvex Men's Motion Style S2 SRC Boots, Black, 44 EU Inner material - Distance Mesh - Ergonomic, flexible and temperature-optimised PU sole - very good non-slip effect and ergonomic fit to the ball of the foot Heel shape: non-slip contoured sole with comfortable cushioning, optimized for long periods of wear Closure, lace-up closure, for a classic business style, whether in the warehouse or in the office
prodImage
£138.59
£238.59
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Uvex Motion Style - Work Boots S2 SRC ESD - Black - Size 8
Uvex Men's Motion Style S2 SRC Boots, Black, 8 UK Inner material - Distance Mesh - Ergonomic, flexible and temperature-optimised PU sole - very good non-slip effect and ergonomic fit to the ball of the foot Heel shape: non-slip contoured sole with comfortable cushioning, optimized for long periods of wear Closure, lace-up closure, for a classic business style, whether in the warehouse or in the office
prodImage
£138.59
£238.59
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Uvex Motion Style - Work Boots S2 SRC ESD - Black - Size 6.5
Outer material - micro velour - good breathability even during longer wearing times Inner material: distance mesh, ergonomically designed, smooth and climate-optimised Sole - polyurethane - very good anti-slip properties and ergonomic adaptation to the sole of the foot Heel shape: profiled, non-slip sole with comfortable cushioning, optimised for long wearing times Closure - Lace-up closure - for classic business style, no matter in the warehouse or office
prodImage
£138.59
£238.59
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Product Details
Lace-up boots
Upper material: micro suede
Lining: distance mesh
Sole: polyurethane
Heel type: contoured, non-slip sole with comfortable cushioning
Closure: lace-up closure

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Motion Style S2 Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex Safety

Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoe
£131.49
Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoeCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Motion S1P
£120.14
Uvex Motion S1PCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Uvex Office ESD S1Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
£95.99
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low ShoeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Safety boot S3 leather
£119.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Uvex 3 Safety Boot S3 68742
£129.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
£84.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex 1support ESD W11
£130.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Safety Chase Low S1Ps
£99.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel