USWE Outlander XC 10L

Manufacturer: USWE
USWE Outlander XC 10L
from £102.89to £127.953 offersManufacturer: USWE
Best Prices
£102.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£127.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE Outlander XC 10L Hydration Pack, Running, Hiking Hydration Backpack with Water Bladder (1.5L/50oz) , Hydropack for Men and Women, Backpack Gear and Equipment for Cycling, MTB (Black, 10L) 1010525-FBA
LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY: 10L of storage for all your essentials, including an extra jacket, phone, keys, gloves, and food for a full day of riding. BOUNCE-FREE FIT: The No Dancing Monkey 1.0 harness provides a secure, bounce-free fit, ensuring stability without restricting movement or breathability. PREMIUM HYDRATION SYSTEM: Comes with a 1.5L / 50oz Elite Hydrapak bladder featuring a Slide-Seal top for easy refills and a compression sleeve to keep it secure. DESIGNED FOR PERFORMANCE: Lightweight, breathable mesh straps, and an airy back panel help you stay cool and dry during high-effort MTB or gravel rides. ADJUSTABLE AND COMFORTABLE: Fits chest sizes 84-110 cm (33-43 inches) with multi-size adjustable loops for a custom-tailored, snug fit during your ride.
prodImage
£102.89
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander XC 10L Hydration Pack - Blue USWE-1017
USWE Outlander XC 10L Hydration Pack - Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander XC 10L Hydration Pack - Black USWE-1016
USWE Outlander XC 10L Hydration Pack - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel