USWE Outlander 2

Manufacturer: USWE
from £78.98to £114.6816 offersManufacturer: USWE
• Light hydration backpack for MTB marathons
• NDM 1.0 harness for slip-free fit
• Includes 1.5-liter Elite bladder with plug-n-play adapter
• Magnetic clip securely holds the drinking tube in place
• Weight: 310 g (without bladder)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
USWE Outlander 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uswe Outlander 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb Fluo Yellow 1.5 Litre
Uswe Outlander 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb Fluo Yellow 1.5 Litre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Uswe Outlander 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb Orange 1.5 Litre
Uswe Outlander 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb Orange 1.5 Litre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
USWE MOCH.HID.USWE Outlander 2 NDM 1 DEP.Elite 1.5L Backpack, Adult Unisex, Pink (Pink), One Size 1010413-FBA
Spacious main compartment. Practical, durable and lightweight. Made from highly durable material. They are practical for daily use. They make a great gift with a variety of designs to suit all tastes.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Unisex - Adult Outlander 2 Pannier Bag, Yellow, 1size 1010412-FBA-2
USWE Unisex – Vuxen Outlander 2 Packpåse, gul, 1 storlek, Couleur : jaune Cyclisme, Style de vie en plein air Durable USWE, SUPERLIGHT: Pack Weight 0.68lb (309 g) - it s superlight and feels almost invisible on your back., USWE Unisex – Erwachsene Outlander 2 Packtasche, gelb, 1size, USWE Unisex – Erwachsene Outlander 2 Packtasche, gelb, 1size, Color: amarillo. Marca: USWE., Kleur: geel
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander Hydration Backpack 2 L Polyester Yellow 2021002
USWE Outlander Hydration Backpack 2 L Polyester Yellow
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
USWE Hydration Outlander 2 KTM Orange Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre Motocross Enduro
USWE Hydration Outlander 2 KTM Orange Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre Motocross Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Uswe Outlander Pro 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb White 1.5 Litre
Uswe Outlander Pro 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb White 1.5 Litre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
Uswe Outlander 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb Pink 1.5 Litre
Uswe Outlander 2 Hydration Back Pack Motocross Enduro Mtb Pink 1.5 Litre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Uswe Outlander XC2 Hydration Back Pack Enduro Mtb Blue 1.5 Litre
Uswe Outlander XC2 Hydration Back Pack Enduro Mtb Blue 1.5 Litre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander Hydration Backpack 2 L Polyester Black 1010411-FBA
USWE Outlander Hydration Backpack 2 L Polyester Black Made in Vietnam Dimensions of the item packaging: 9.0 x 40.6 x 52.5 cm Colour: black
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander 2L, Hydration Pack with 1,5L/ 50 oz Hydration Bladder, Black. Bounce Free. 1010411-FBA-2
STORAGE & HYDRATION: Total storage capacity: 2 Liter. Hydration bladder: 1.5 Liter / 50 oz Hydration System (included). Slide-Seal top opens wide for easy filling and closes tight for a leakproof seal. SUPERLIGHT: Pack Weight 0.68lb (309 g) - it´s superlight and feels almost invisible on your back. Made of ultra-durable, abrasion resistant TPU & RF welded seams for superior durability and elasticity. High-flow Rocket bite valve that self seals after each sip. 100% BOUNCE FREE: The patented NDM 4-point harness system, gives a 100% Bounce Free individual fit. It allows you to snug the pack really tight, without it affecting your breathing capacity or freedom to move. Award Winning & Patented Technology. SIZE & PHONE POCKET: Size M - XL; Fits Torso 33 - 43.3 inches (84 - 110 cm). Water resistant Phone Pocket at the back, inner size: 3 - 6.3 inches (8 - 16 cm) HYDRATION BACKPACK: Developed for Mountain Biking, Cycling, Trail Running, Commute Running, Off-road Motosports, Enduro, Dirt Bike.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Hydration Outlander 2 Carbon Black Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre MTB Enduro Cycling
USWE Hydration Outlander 2 Carbon Black Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre MTB Enduro Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Hydration Outlander XC2 Black Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre Motocross Enduro
USWE Hydration Outlander XC2 Black Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre Motocross Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Hydration Outlander 2 Pretty Pink Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre Motocross Enduro
USWE Hydration Outlander 2 Pretty Pink Drinks Pack 1.5 Litre Motocross Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander XC 2L Hydration Pack - Flannel Bronze/Black USWE-1013
USWE Outlander XC 2L Hydration Pack - Flannel Bronze/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Sand USWE-1100
USWE Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Sand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Light hydration backpack for MTB marathons
NDM 1.0 harness for slip-free fit
Includes 1.5-liter Elite bladder with plug-n-play adapter
Magnetic clip securely holds the drinking tube in place
Weight: 310 g (without bladder)

Price History

1M
USWE Outlander 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
offroad_warehouse
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
offroad_warehouse
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
8Lines Shop
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
8Lines Shop
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel