USWE MTB Hydro 9L

Manufacturer: USWE
USWE MTB Hydro 9L
from £118.86to £149.954 offersManufacturer: USWE
Best Prices
£118.86
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£123.20
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Pack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, E-MTB and Gravel Riding, Backpack with Water Bladder (9L, Bronze) USWE-0009
REBOUND ZERO WITH NDM 1.2 HARNESS: Featuring our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 harness system with a high-performance 4-point suspension, ensuring a tight, bounce-free fit even on the roughest trails. Designed to fit a chest size range of 33 to 43 inches (84 to 110 cm) for a secure and comfortable fit. STAY HYDRATED IN ACTION: Equipped with a 3.0 L / 100 oz Elite hydration pocket with a sliding opening for easy cleaning, ice compatibility, and a Plug-n-Play connector for effortless drinking on the move. CARRY THE ESSENTIALS - Designed with a main storage compartment for hydration, a water-resistant phone pocket, and a removable storage pocket for tools, gear and nutrition. Catch a Breeze: Ergonomic ventilated shoulder straps and a ventilated back panel with wavy profile pads provide air circulation, comfort and optimal weight distribution. Reflective dots improve visibility for added safety. MULTI-FUNCTION REMOVABLE RACING POCKET: Customize your bag by removing the external multi-function pocket to reduce volume from 3L to 2L, making it perfect for race days. Attach a full-face helmet and stay visible with additional reflective details.
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Backpack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, Electric Mountain Bike and Gravel Mountain Bike, Hydration Backpack with Water Bladder (9L USWE-0008
ZERO REBOUND WITH NO DANCING MONKEY HARNESS 1.2: Equipped with our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 harness system with a high-performance 4-point suspension, ensuring a tight and bounce-free fit even on the roughest trails. Designed to fit a chest size range of 33.0 to 43.0 inches (84 to 110 cm) for a secure and comfortable fit. STAY HYDRATED IN ACTION: Equipped with a 3.0 L / 100 oz Elite hydration pocket with a sliding opening for easy cleaning, ice compatibility, and a Plug-n-Play connector for effortless drinking on the move. CARRY THE ESSENTIAL: Designed with a main storage compartment for hydration, a water-resistant phone pocket, and a removable organizer pocket for tools, equipment and nutrition. Catch a Breeze: Ergonomic ventilated shoulder straps and a ventilated back panel with wavy profile pads provide air circulation, comfort and optimal weight distribution. Reflective dots improve visibility for added safety. MULTI-FUNCTION REMOVABLE RACING POCKET: Customize your bag by removing the external multi-function pocket to reduce volume from 3L to 2L, making it perfect for race days. Attach a full helmet and stay visible thanks to the additional reflective details.
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 9L Hydration Pack - Black USWE-1082
USWE MTB Hydro 9L Hydration Pack - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 9L Hydration Pack - Bronze USWE-1083
USWE MTB Hydro 9L Hydration Pack - Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Pro 14
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Raven 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel