USWE MTB Hydro 3L

Manufacturer: USWE
from £120.53to £187.418 offersManufacturer: USWE
Best Prices
£120.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£121.51
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Pack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, E-MTB and Gravel Riding, Backpack with Water Bladder (3L, White) 1010540-FBA
ZERO BOUNCE WITH NDM 1.2 HARNESS - Featuring our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 harness system with a 4-point performance suspension, ensuring a comfortable, bounce-free fit even on the toughest trails. Designed to fit a chest circumference of 33-43 inches for a secure and comfortable fit. STAY HYDRATED IN ACTION - Equipped with an Elite 2.0L hydration pocket with a slide opening for easy cleaning, ice compatibility and a soft Plug-n-Play attachment for effortless drinking on the go. CARRY THE ESSENTIALS - Designed with a main storage compartment for hydration, a waterproof phone pocket, and a detachable organizer pocket for tools, equipment, and nutrition. Catch the Breeze - Ventilated ergonomic straps and vented back panel with wavy profiled pads provide optimal airflow, comfort and weight distribution. Reflective dots enhance visibility for added safety. Several removable bags for race mode: customize your backpack by removing the multiple external bag to reduce the volume from 3L to 2L, making it perfect for race days. Ensures a full-face helmet and remains visible with additional reflective details.
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Backpack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, Electric Mountain Bike and Gravel Mountain Bike, Hydration Backpack with Water Bladder (3L 1010539-FBA
ZERO BOUNCE WITH NDM 1.2 Harness: Featuring our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 system with 4-point performance suspension, ensuring a comfortable, bounce-free fit even on the toughest trails. Designed to fit a chest size range of 84 to 110 cm (33 to 43 inches) for a secure and comfortable fit. STAY HYDRATED IN ACTION: Equipped with a 2.0 L / 70 oz Elite hydration bladder with a sliding opening for easy cleaning, ice compatibility, and a smooth Plug-n-Play connector for effortless drinking on the move. CARRY THE ESSENTIALS - Designed with a main storage compartment for hydration, a water-resistant phone pocket, and a removable storage pocket for tools, gear and nutrition. Catch a Breeze: Ergonomic ventilated shoulder straps and a ventilated back panel with wavy profile pads provide air circulation, comfort and optimal weight distribution. Reflective dots improve visibility for added safety. MULTI-FUNCTION REMOVABLE RACING POCKET: Customize your bag by removing the external multi-function pocket to reduce volume from 3L to 2L, making it perfect for race days. Attach a full helmet and stay visible thanks to the additional reflective details.
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - White USWE-1079
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - Black USWE-1078
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Pack with 3L Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, E-MTB and Gravel Riding, Backpack with V-2085231
Features ZERO BOUNCE WITH NDM 1.2 HARNESS: Featuring our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 harness system with a 4-point performance suspension,
prodImage
£187.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Pack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, E-MTB and Gravel Riding, Backpack with Water Bladder (3L, Black/Red) 1010542
ZERO BOUNCE WITH NDM 1.2 HARNESS: Featuring our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 harness system with a 4-point performance suspension, ensuring a snug and bounce-free fit even on the roughest trails. Designed to fit a chest size range of 33 - 43" (84 - 110 cm) for a secure and comfortable fit. STAY HYDRATED IN ACTION:Equipped with a 2.0L / 70oz Elite hydration bladder with a slider opening for easy cleaning, ice compatibility, and a smooth Plug-n-Play coupling for effortless drinking on the move. CARRY THE ESSENTIALS: Designed with a main storage compartment for hydration, a water-resistant phone pocket, and a detachable organizer pocket for tools, equipment, and nutrition. CATCH A BREEZE: Ergonomic ventilated shoulder straps and an air-vented back panel with wave-profile pads provide optimal airflow, comfort, and weight distribution. Reflective points enhance visibility for added safety. DETACHABLE MULTI-POCKET FOR RACE MODE: Customize your pack by removing the external multi-pocket to reduce volume from 3L to 2L, making it perfect for race days. Secure a full-face helmet and stay visible with additional reflective details.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - Bronze USWE-1080
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - Black/Red USWE-1081
USWE MTB Hydro 3L Hydration Pack - Black/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Pro 14
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Raven 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
8Lines Shop
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
8Lines Shop
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
poaracing
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
poaracing
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel