USWE Moto Hydro 3L

Price History

1M
USWE Moto Hydro 3L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE Moto Hydro Hydration Pack - with Water Bladder, a High End, Bounce Free Backpack for Enduro and Off-Road Motorcycle (3L Blue) 1010458-2
A high-end hydration pack for Off-road and Enduro motorcycle racing and adventure, totally Bounce Free with perfect balanced fit. The Moto Hydro 3 is geared up with a main storage compartment for hydration and a water-resistant phone pocket. The backpack also has a smart detachable organizer pocket for tools, equipment and food. STORAGE & HYDRATION: Total storage capacity: 3 Liter. A Hydration System is included: 2.0 Liter / 70 oz Elite Hydration Bladder with a slider opening for easy cleaning or drying and to make it possible to put ice inside the bladder during hot conditions. The Water Resevoir is also equipped with a smooth Plug-n-Play tube coupling for extra secure and easy handling. SIZE, WEIGHT & COMFORT: Size M - XL; Fits Chest Circumference 33 - 43.3 inches (84 - 110 cm). Pack Weight 1 lb (458 g) excl. bladder. It's light and feels almost invisible on your back. The ventilated shoulder straps are ergonomically designed for a comfortable and smooth distribution of the backpack over the shoulders. The Air-vented back panel with wave-profile pads gives optimal comfort and airflow. POCKETS & GEAR ATTACHMENT POINTS: - Main compartment for hydration and a water resistant phone pocket - Detachable organizer pocket for tools, equipment and food. - 2x tube clips, secure attachment for the drink tube. - Tube port Ð if using the USWE helmet handsfree kit (kit not included with the pack). - Reflective points for night visibility. The Moto Hydro 3L backpack is designed and developed for adventure motorsports such as Enduro and Off-road Motorcycle racing; Dirt Bike, Off-Road Motorbike, Dual Sports Motorbikes. For Men, Women, Adults. The Moto Hydro series Hydration Packs come in the following sizes, where the liters show the total storage space: 12L, 8L and 3L.
prodImage
£115.42
Shipping: Free
USWE Moto Hydro 3L Race Fit Hydration Pack - Black USWE-1109
USWE Moto Hydro 3L Race Fit Hydration Pack - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
USWE Moto Hydro 3L Race Fit Hydration Pack - Factory Blue USWE-1111
USWE Moto Hydro 3L Race Fit Hydration Pack - Factory Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
USWE Moto Hydro Hydration Pack - with Water Bladder, a High End, Bounce Free Backpack for Enduro and Off-Road Motorcycle (3L Black/ Orange) 1010457-FBA-2
prodImage
£142.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
USWE Moto Hydro 3L Race Fit Hydration Pack - Factory Orange USWE-1110
USWE Moto Hydro 3L Race Fit Hydration Pack - Factory Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
USWE Moto Hydro 3L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Ultra Pro Hydration Vest Women
£104.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 22L
£96.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£115.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel