Urth The Magnetic Essentials Filter Kit Plus+ 46 mm

Manufacturer: Urth
Urth The Magnetic Essentials Filter Kit Plus+ 46 mm
from £99.00to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Urth
• Magnetic Essentials Filter Kit with 46 mm Diameter
• Includes UV Plus+, CPL Plus+, ND8 Plus+, and ND1000 Plus+ Filters
• Easy Handling with Stackable Magnetic System
• Enhances Outdoor Photography with Versatile Filter Options
• UV Filter Reduces Ultraviolet Light and Protects the Lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urth The Magnetic Essentials Filter Kit Plus+ 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urth 46mm Magnetic Essentials Kit Plus (UV+CPL+ND8+ND1000) UMFKM4P46
Urth 46mm Magnetic Essentials Kit Plus (UV+CPL+ND8+ND1000), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Urth 46mm 4-in-1 Magnetic Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — UV, CPL, Neutral Density ND8, ND1000, Multi-Coated Optical Glass, Ultra-Slim Camera Lens Filters 102781
4-IN-1 FILTER KIT | Features the magnetic ND8, ND1000, CPL and UV (Plus+) filters for more creative possibilities and ease when exploring outdoor photography. CREATIVE OPTIONS | Use the UV Filter Plus+ to increase clarity, CPL Filter Plus+ to remove reflections and increase contrast, the ND8 Filter Plus+ & ND1000 Filter Plus + to slow shutters and widen apertures. MAGNETIC ENGINEERING | The magnetic design minimises space and weight in your kit and speeds up workflow. The ultra-slim rim is designed for optimal optics, eliminating vignetting. Please note: Magnetic filters include a magnetic adapter ring. PRO GLASS | Urth pro-range magnetic filter kits feature 20-layer nano-coated German SCHOTT glass, ensuring exceptional light control and transmission. LIFETIME QUALITY | Made from tough magnalium, Urth Magnetic Lens Filters offer lasting resilience. Backed for life.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic Essentials Filter Kit with 46 mm Diameter
Includes UV Plus+, CPL Plus+, ND8 Plus+, and ND1000 Plus+ Filters
Easy Handling with Stackable Magnetic System
Enhances Outdoor Photography with Versatile Filter Options
UV Filter Reduces Ultraviolet Light and Protects the Lens

Price History

1M 3M
Urth The Magnetic Essentials Filter Kit Plus+ 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel