Under Armour Sonic 7 Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £65.97to £134.3133 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Upper material: Jacquard
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 213 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Downpour Gray / Prime Pink / Black 7 3028003-044-9.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Downpour Gray / Prime Pink / Black 6 3028003-044-8.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Womens Runners Gray 5 UK 146001776
Runners
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's HOVR Sonic 7 Sneaker, (044) Downpour Gray/Prime Pink/Black, 5 UK 0197779068567
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Offset: 8mm
prodImage
£80.02
£91.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-4 - Size: 4
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-6.0 - Size: 6.0
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-5 - Size: 5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Blue Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Blue - 3028003-044-6 - Size: 6
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Womens Runners Black 6 UK 3028003-001__8.5
Runners
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's UA Sonic 7 Running Shoes Womens Sneakers, Black/Stone/Anthracite, 5.5 UK 3028003-001__7.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Offset: 8mm Weight: 7.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Womens Runners Black 6 UK 146001734
Runners
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Womens Runners Gray 4.5 UK 146001639
Runners
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-5 - Size: 5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-6 - Size: 6
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-4 - Size: 4
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-6.0 - Size: 6.0
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA W Sonic 7 Black Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3028003-001-7 - Size: 7
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Specifications: Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound Specifications: Offset: 8mm Weight: 9.1 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported Regular NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 5 3028003-001-7.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 4.5 3028003-001-7
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 6 3028003-001-8.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 5.5 3028003-001-8
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 4 3028003-001-6.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 6.5 3028003-001-9
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women's Running Shoes Black / Stone / Anthracite 7 3028003-001-9.5
Triple jacquard upper material is light & breathable|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Softer, lighter UA HOVR™ cushioning is responsive, reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|One-piece rubber outsole provides durability & rebound - Style #: 3028003|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Upper material: Jacquard
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 213 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Under Armour Sonic 7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Venture 6 Women
£65.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Joyride Dual Run Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Zoom Winflo 4 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Men
£64.95
Compare Prices
72 offers
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel