Under Armour Jet '23 child

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Basketball shoe for kids
• Outsole: rubber with optimal grip
• Breathable, keeps feet cool and dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Jet '23 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Ua Gs Jet 23 Kids Trainers Black 3 (35.5) B0BGQLQNNS
Mixed-material upper for enhanced durability, breathability & support where you need it Plush foam sockliner for increased underfoot comfort Full-length Micro G midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs Durable rubber outsole uses anatomical traction pattern for superior ************************************************************* & flexibility Weight: 9.6 oz.Lace type: Standard tie.Warning: This product can expose you to chemicals including chromium (hexavalent compounds), which is known in the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.
prodImage
£41.40
£54.45
Shipping: £13.05
with shipping: £13.05
Lowest total price
Under Armour Unisex Children's 3026635 Trainers, orange, 4 UK 0197779069984
Black / ares red / mod grey
prodImage
£42.95
£53.85
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Under Armour Jet 23 GS Boys Shoes Size 6.5, Color: Grey/Blue 3026635102
Under Armour Jet 23 GS Boys Shoes Size 6.5, Color: Grey/Blue
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Under Armour Mens Ua Gs Jet 23 Trainers Black 6.5 (40.5) 0196883139897
Under Armour Mens Ua Gs Jet 23 Trainers Black 6.5 40.5 Product Type: Shoes Brand: Under Armour Color: Black Size: 6.5 Uk
prodImage
£42.95
£53.85
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Lowest total price
Under Armour Ua Gs Jet 23 Kids Trainers Black 4.5 (37.5) 0196883809752
Regular: regular fit Locked and ready to take the UA Jet, totally about performance Micro G midsole provides the cushioning you need need, while the durable upper looks great both on and about of the court Mixed material top for enhanced durability, breathability and support at the points you need Foam insole for more underfoot comfort International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£42.95
£53.85
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Under Armour Unisex Children's 3026635 Trainers, orange, 4 UK MAG9483138
Black / ares red / mod grey
prodImage
£50.21
£60.20
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Under Armour Ua Gs Jet 23 Kids Trainers Black 4.5 (37.5)
prodImage
£53.32
£63.31
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Under Armour Mens Ua Gs Jet 23 Trainers Black 6.5 (40.5) MAG6107572
Under Armour Mens Ua Gs Jet 23 Trainers Black 6.5 40.5 Product Type: Shoes Brand: Under Armour Color: Black Size: 6.5 Uk
prodImage
£53.32
£63.31
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball shoe for kids
Outsole: rubber with optimal grip
Breathable, keeps feet cool and dry
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Jet '23 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 269 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
£34.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £13.05
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: £10.90
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel