Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men

Price History
• Tracksuit
• Material: 100% polyester
• Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
• Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
• Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
• Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

182 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit (Black/White) - Size 2XL 0196a5ed-5eba-7ccf-a342-9b788e249963
100% Polyester. Fabric: Knitted. Design: Logo, Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets. Waistline: Elasticated, Inner Drawcord. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Hem: Zip. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Lightweight, Moisture Wicking, Quick Dry. Fastening: Full Zip, Pull-On. Contents: 1 Bottoms, 1 Jacket.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.10
£77.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit (Black/White) - Size Small 0196a5ed-55ee-7804-a97b-17989a0ec841
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.10
£77.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit (Black/White) - Size X-Large 0196a5ed-6956-7274-a2a4-10fa6d5d5622
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.10
£77.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit (Black/White) - Size Large 0196a5ed-6a0c-7d1e-b3f5-988cf68ac43d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.10
£77.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit (Black/White) - Size Medium 0196a5ed-4d67-7643-9a3c-055e9dc26a4b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.10
£77.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top GT39713 UTGT39713
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top GT39713, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
(L, Grey) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
Material: Polyester. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Stretch. Cuff: Fitted, Ribbed. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline:...
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Grey) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XL, Grey) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(S, Blue) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Black) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(M, Grey) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(S, Frost Gray/Athletic) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(M, Navy/White) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Frost Gray/Athletic) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy/White) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy/White) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XL, Frost Gray/Athletic) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(L, Frost Gray/Athletic) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(XL, Midnight Navy) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(S, Midnight Navy) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Midnight Navy) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit - Black/Multi - Size: 44/Regular pvi_01baq1y960akxf
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit - Black/Multi - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01ll296h2v7s83
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit - Black/Multi - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02yed9io59h981
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Under armour Men's UA Challenger Tracksuit 1379592 - Mens Trackwear
Men's UA Challenger Tracksuit 1379592 - Mens Trackwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets
prodImage
£90.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tracksuit
Material: 100% polyester
Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
very comfortable track suit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Easy to wear, lightweight
Tracksuit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Very nice
3.0 out of 5 stars Average pair of joggers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Seem to be cheaply made
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice quality but pockets bad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
I like it but pockets are bad design
1.0 out of 5 stars Under armour logo is falling off already after a few washes.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Poor quality, as others have mentioned.
With reviews from

Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
2
1
6

More from Under Armour

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK-X Expedition Women (16489)
£24.84
Compare Prices
23 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Jacket Child
£25.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Academy Pro Training Shirt (DH9225)
£23.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£25.35
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£19.60
Compare Prices
44 offers
Erima Racing Running Tight Long Women
£24.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel