Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men

Price History
• Tracksuit
• Material: 100% polyester
• Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
• Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
• Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
• Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

181 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Black/White UK 2XL
The Under Armour Challenger Tracksuit (Style 6004052 , color code 390 for Marine OD Green / White ) is built as a complete soccer and training set.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Black/White UK XL
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Grey/White UK M
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Grey/White UK 2XL
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Grey/White UK XL
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Grey/White UK S
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA Challenger Tracksuit Grey/White UK L
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Black / White XXL 6004052-001-XXL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Castlerock / White L 6004052-025-LG
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Castlerock / White XXL 6004052-025-XXL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Black / White XL 6004052-001-XL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Black / White L 6004052-001-LG
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Castlerock / White S 6004052-025-SM
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Black / White M 6004052-001-MD
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Castlerock / White M 6004052-025-MD
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Black / White S 6004052-001-SM
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Castlerock / White XL 6004052-025-XL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Midnight Navy / White XXL 6004052-410-XXL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Midnight Navy / White L 6004052-410-LG
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Midnight Navy / White S 6004052-410-SM
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Midnight Navy / White XL 6004052-410-XL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Midnight Navy / White M 6004052-410-MD
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Marine OD Green / White M 6004052-390-MD
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Marine OD Green / White L 6004052-390-LG
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Marine OD Green / White XXL 6004052-390-XXL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Marine OD Green / White XL 6004052-390-XL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Marine OD Green / White S 6004052-390-SM
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Titan Gray / Pink Frenzy / White S 6004052-024-SM
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Titan Gray / Pink Frenzy / White XL 6004052-024-XL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit RW10121 UTRW10121
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit RW10121, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tracksuit
Material: 100% polyester
Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
very comfortable track suit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Easy to wear, lightweight
Tracksuit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Very nice
3.0 out of 5 stars Average pair of joggers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Seem to be cheaply made
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice quality but pockets bad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
I like it but pockets are bad design
1.0 out of 5 stars Under armour logo is falling off already after a few washes.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Poor quality, as others have mentioned.
With reviews from

Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
2
1
6

More from Under Armour

Similar Priced Products

Erima Racing Running Tight Long Women
£24.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Jacket Child
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Active Woven Training Pant Men
£24.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Academy Pro Training Shirt (DH9225)
£23.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel